Ranking by category

Date of update : March 20, 2024

Branch managers

Ranking Name Agency Weekly average Total Cont. Net
1 GOSSELIN, SIMON QUÉBEC RIVE-SUD 1000 68
2 PARENT, SEBASTIEN TROIS-RIVIERES 911 72
3 GAGNON, LAURRIER SAINTE-FOY 888 47

Legend: * Qualified for First Class on a pro rata basis for the week

Sales managers

Ranking Name Agency Weekly average Total Cont. Net
1 HAJJI CHOURA, DORRA BEAUGRAND 1115 14
2 THIBAULT, JEROME QUÉBEC RIVE-SUD 1655 11
3 NASRI, ABDELBARI TROIS-RIVIERES 901 22
4 GRAVEL, MICHAEL QUÉBEC RIVE-SUD 967 18
5 SAVARD, FRANCIS TROIS-RIVIERES 774 16
6 EDDAHBI, MOHAMED SAINTE-FOY 577 16

Legend: * Qualified for First Class on a pro rata basis for the week

Financial security advisors

Ranking Name Agency Insurance production Total production
1 MOREL, STEPHANE JOLIETTE 2 603 164 2 672 585
2 BLAIS, PIER-LUC VALLEE DE L'OR 685 325 713 723
3 SICOTTE, FRANCOIS DRUMMONDVILLE 484 796 663 570
4 DUBUC, SAMUEL LA PRAIRIE 624 041 646 208
5 COHEN, JOEL OAKVILLE 633 799 633 799
6 BERGEVIN, SAMUEL LA PRAIRIE 528 450 572 329
7 BOUCHARD, JEAN QUÉBEC RIVE-SUD 526 780 550 395
8 GASCON, PATRICE SAINT-JÉRÔME 127 081 540 776
9 FYON, ALEXANDRE MERCIER 335 707 538 408
10 LABBE, FRANCOIS BEAUCE-APPALACHES 250 670 533 385
11 CHAKOF, ABDELKRIM DUVERNAY 23 924 511 192
12 COCHRANE, VINCENT ROUYN-NORANDA 482 835 508 318
13 BOILY, NANCY BEAUCE-APPALACHES 294 534 485 421
14 PELOQUIN, KARINE GRANBY 123 288 462 186
15 DESBIENS, MATHIEU MERCIER 210 597 457 213
16 PASQUIN PARKER, JOHN RIVE-NORD 149 041 442 396
17 ABI CHAHINE, DANY GEORGES CARREFOUR LAVAL 382 001 439 769
18 FILALI-BELHAJ, KARIM RIVE-SUD 341 617 435 268
19 FERRARO, ANDRE MONTRÉAL-MAISONNEUVE 157 703 428 983
20 SAVARIA, FRANCOIS CARTIER 258 400 427 454
21 CHARETTE, GABRIEL MAURICIE 125 823 420 220
22 PRINCE, MARIE-MAUDE CARREFOUR LAVAL 357 951 398 303
23 ROBITAILLE, SIMON CHAMPLAIN 99 797 395 792
24 BOLDUC, DANIEL BEAUCE-APPALACHES 357 951 391 221
25 BEAULIEU, JONATHAN RIVE-NORD 118 288 389 300
26 CHIMBAUD, VIRGINIE BROSSARD 253 656 387 119
27 ROSE, SEAN VALLEE DE L'OR 285 777 383 063
28 MARETTE, SEBASTIEN BEAUBIEN 216 381 381 293
29 PELLETIER, MICHEL LES RIVIERES 60 797 377 740
30 ESPECA BELLANGER, MARIE SONIA MÉTROPOLE 304 598 374 071
31 LACROIX, PIER-ALEXANDRE BEAUCE-APPALACHES 343 276 372 032
32 GRAVEL, CHRISTINE FJORD 224 988 367 164
33 WOO, STEPHANIE VAUDREUIL 256 761 363 677
34 RAINVILLE, JOSEE DORVAL-OUEST-DE-L'ILE 63 209 361 419
35 CHARBONNEAU, VANESSA LA PRAIRIE 117 526 358 024

Legend: * Qualified for First Class on a pro rata basis for the week

All results